- Home
- Paracetamol+phenylephrine+Chlorpheniramine
-
TREFINE - COLD
PARACETAMOL 250 MG+PHENYLEPHRINE 5 MG +CHLORPHENAMINE 2 MG
DRUG 60 MLSYRUP packing: WITH M. CAPMRP: 59Chat Now -
NYACOLD
PARACETAMOL 250 MG+PHENYLEPHRINE HCL 5MG+CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2MG
DRUG 60 MLSUSPENTION packing: BOTTLEMRP: 59Chat Now -
NOSIDUS
PHENYLPHRINE 5MG + CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 1MG + PARACETAMOL 125MG SUSPENTION
DRUG 60 MLDROP packing:MRP: 45Chat Now -
FLUVOLK
Paracetmol phenylephrine hydrochloride & chlorpheniramine maleate suspension
60 mlSyrup packing:MRP: 45Chat Now -
SHICOLD-P
Paracetamol 250mg + Phenylephrine 5mg + Sodium Citrate 60 mg+ Cpm 1 mg
DRUG 1x60MLsuspension packing: BOTTLEMRP: 55Chat Now -
SHICOLD-PLUS
Paracetamol 125mg + Phenylephrine 5mg + Sodium Citrate 60 mg+ Cpm 1 mg
DRUG 1x60MLsuspension packing: BOTTLEMRP: 55Chat Now -
SICOLD PLUS SYP
Paracetamol 125mg + Phenylephrine 5mg + Sodium Citrate 60 mg+ Cpm 1 mg
DRUG 1x60MLSuspension packing: BOTTLEMRP: 48Chat Now -
FLUBAN -PLUS
Paracetamo + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride + Chlorpheniramine Maleate Sus
Drug 60mlSuspension packing:MRP: 58Chat Now -
FLUBAN
Phenylephrine Hydrochloride2.5 mg+Paracetamol125mg+CPM1mg
Drug 60mlSuspension packing:MRP: 49Chat Now -
ZECORYL PLUS
Paracetamol 250mg+ Phenylepherine HCL 5mg + CPM 2mg
Drug 60mlSyrup packing:MRP: 43Chat Now -
NOSIWAY
PHENYLPHRINE 5MG + CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2MG + PARACETAMOL 250 MG SUSPENTION
Drug 60ML (WITH CARTON)Suspension packing: WITH CARTONMRP:Chat Now -
F-Cold
Paracetamol 125 mg + Phenylephrine HCL 5mg + CPM 1mg + Sodium Citrate 60 mg + Menthol 1mg
Drug 60mlSyrup packing: With CartonMRP:Chat Now -
F-Cold DS
Paracetamol 250 mg + Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg + CPM 2mg
Drug 60mlSyrup packing:MRP:Chat Now -
F-Cold
Paracetamol 125 mg + Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg + CPM 1mg + Sodium Citrate 60mg
Drug 60mlSyrup packing:MRP:Chat Now -
F Cold Oral
Paracetamol 125 mg + Phenylephrine HCL 2.5 mg + CPM 1mg with Dropper
Drug 15mlDrop packing: With Carton and DropperMRP:Chat Now -
TIMCOLD
Phenylephrine 10 mg + Paracetamol 325 mg + Chlorpheniramine 2 mg Tab
DRUG 10*10TABLET packing:MRP:Chat Now -
TIMCOLD JUNIOR
Paracetamol 125MG, Phenylephrine HCL 5MG, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1MG oral solution
DRUG 60MLSyrup packing:MRP:Chat Now -
CITCOLD
PARACETAMOL 250 MG + PHENYLEPHRINE 5 MG + CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 MG
DRUG 60ML/WITH CARTON Shrink pack-15 Case size- 240Suspension packing: BottleMRP: 50Chat Now -
ALCICOLD –PLUS
PARACETAMOL 250MG+ PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5MG+ CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2MG
DRUG 60 MLSuspension packing:MRP: 72Chat Now -
ALCICOLD ( WITH CARTAN )
PARACETAMOL 125MG.CHLORPHENIRAMINE 0.50MG.PHENYLEPHRINE 5MG.SODIUM CITRATE 60MG.MENTHOL 1MG.
DRUG 60 MLSuspension packing:MRP: 65Chat Now -
ALCICOLD KID DROPS
PARACETAMOL 125 MG,PHENYLEPHERINE HCL 2.5 MG,CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 1 MG
DRUG 30 MLDrop packing:MRP: 78Chat Now -
Coldnait
Paracetamol 250 mg + Phenylephrine Hcl 5 mg + Chlorpheniramine 2 mg
DRUG 60 ml with CartonSyrup packing:MRP: 65Chat Now
Search
Category
- Allopathic Franchise
- Anti Cancer Medicines
- Ayurvedic Franchise
- Critical Care Franchise
- Derma PCD Companies
- Dental Franchise
- Eye Drop Companies
- General Range
- Gynae PCD Franchise
- Homeopathic Franchise
- Monopoly Franchise
- Nephrology Medicine
- Neuro Psychiatry
- Nutraceutical Franchise
- Ortho Products
- Opthalmic Franchise
- Pediatric PCD Franchise
- Urology Medicine PCD
- Veterinary Companies

